Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.boardman1976.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Donald Adler
Leslie Allison (St. John)
David Bajerski
John Baker
James Balog
Stanley Barnosky
Dave Bartholomy
David Beasore
Ricky Bennett
Michael Berry
James Billman
Patricia Bratton (Mohr)
Cheryl Broadwater
Elise Buchman (Wallace)
Ronald Campana
Doreen Carraher
Debra Centric (Conkey)
Julie Chappel
Susan Chavez (Palmer)
David Cherpack
Robert Chiles
Michael Cleland
Rebecca Cleland (Fleury)
Wendy Cobb
Debra Coffin
David Cohen
Catherine Coleman
Jean Connelly (Bernard)
Joan Connelly (Ramson)
Erin Conroy (Misalko)
Michele Conway
Robert Cook
Valerie Cook (Fitch)
Dennis Courtney
Barbara Daly
John Damelio
James Damon
Annette DeAscentis (Howells)
David DeJong
Sharon Delfino (Sharkey)
Patricia Demonaco (Daniels)
Sandra DeRose (DeVicchio)
Dave Detchon
John DiDomenico
Sylvia Dillon
Jim Dixon
Diane Dudek
Jeffrey Dunn
Donald Durbin
Lisa Elder (Wire)
Darlene Eusanio (Krester)
John Evans
John Ferenchik
Diane Feret (Groske)
James Ferranti
Kevin Flick
ConnieLou Frisby (Knapp)
Kathleen Gaal
Wesley Gahagan
Jeff Gallant
Paula Gatchell
Teresa Geary
Carol Geise
David Ghioldi
Edward Giacomo
Tim Gilliland
Lori Glaros (Dripps)
Maribel Gonzales
Margaret Terese Graham
Rae Ann Grant
Carl Scott Gray
Beth Grimm (Macabobby)
Pamela Gross (Tucker)
Gerald Guerriero
Ishraq Hafiz (Stare)
Kathleen Haggerty
Donald Hammar
Scott Hancock
Mark Hanni
Jill Harley (Burk)
Richard Hassel
Donald Hawkins
Gary Hayden
William Hayes
Hugh Haynes
Mark Hetzel
Connie Hileman
Heather Hodgson (Wooddell)
Scott Hoffmaster
Marlene Horney
Jessica Houston (Jaffe)
James Hovey
Craig Howell
Victoria Hoyt
Michael Hritz
Lillian Hudak (Avila)
Timothy Hum
Eugene Iacobucci
Mark Inskeep
William Jacobs
Christine Janik
Jon Johnson
Mary Elaine Johnson
James Jones
Marybeth Jones
Robert Jones
Susan Jones (Hillebrand)
Terri Jones (Bragdon)
Katherine Jurus (Sherock)
Arthur Kantanen
Karen Kantarze
Kristine Kepford
Bradley Kibbel
Sherri Klingel (Paparodis)
Kathy Klingensmith
Brian Klosterman
Adam Knight
John Kountz
William Kramer
James Krispinsky
Kathy Kulewsky (Petras)
MaryAnn LaMorticella (Gayan)
Peter Langkamp
John Lees
Steve Lesicko
Michael Leskosky
Kent Lewis
Donald Liga
Sheryl Loock
James Luce
Mark Luthe
Richard Mauro
Kimberly May (Johnson)
Mark Mayhew
Eugene McCreary
Christine McCrone (Leonelli)
Janet McCrone (Allen)
Thomas McGiffin
Susan McGrath
Patrick McMahon
Erin McQuillan
Robert McQuillan
William McSuley
Allan Meffan
Ross Mehrmann
Abby Meier
Kenneth Melquist
Nadine Mileusnich
Cheryl Milick (Balogh)
Cynthia Millard (Tole)
Pamela Monakee (Vaccaro)
Paul Moore
John Mosconi
Kathy Murphy
Robert Nassief
Fredrik Nilsson
Mary Noll
Sally Nye (Coolidge)
Louise Papciak
Gregory Parella
David Parks
Patrick Parks
Neil Parlos
Brent Pavicic
Loretta Perretti (Morell)
Barbara Perry (Stanford)
Keith Pinney
Vicki Pipoly
Thomas Poorman (Edwards)
Joan Pope
Tamella Prater (Sellers)
Stephen Prochak
Edward Puhalla
Scott Ramsey
Mary Reno (Iffland)
Diane Repasky (Danylchak)
Philomena Repasky (Wasko)
Thomas Reto
Thomas Ricciardi
Denise Rouzzo
Cynthia Ruck (Cegledy)
Ronald Rukovena
Diane Ryzner (Tabor)
Lori Sandstrom (Mitzel)
Sherry Santore
Robert Saverko
Richard Scarazzo
Monica Louise Scheetz (McKee)
Randolph Schmid
Susan Schmidt (Brink)
Joan Sedlak (Strawinski)
Judy Shallenberger (Metheny)
Karen Shay (Piper)
Dean Shelton
Elizabeth Shogren (Enquist)
Kathy Shook (Rutushin)
Karen Simchick (Castenada)
Robert Simons
Robert Small
Andrea Smesko (Crogan)
Kimberly Smith
Dennis Snider
Kevin Springs
Robert Staaf
Thomas Stefan
Barbara Steinke (Oakley)
Jody Stepanovich
Cheryl Stephenson (Lowe)
James Sulik
Joan Sullivan
Renee Syphard (Hunkeley)
Renee Tareshawty (Zwisler)
Carla Testa (Sunderlin)
Dale Theis
Leslie Theodosoff (Faiola)
William Thompson
Patti Thorpe
Tracey Thrasher
Arleen Utsinger
Diana Venne (Wellington)
Anthony Vivo
Martha Walker
David Walla
Joyce Ward (Riccuti)
Gary Weaver
Wayne Wible
Anna Wiesensee (Cappitti)
Maurice Willison
Daniel Wilson
Kim Wilson
Teresa Wine (Kunder)
William Wolff
Barbara Yost
Samuel Yovanovich
Edward Zaskey
Bonnie Zawacki (Klein)